?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Blue blooded royal body [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Totallatarian

[ website | Myspace ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Apr. 23rd, 2006|09:39 pm]
Totallatarian
Golly, guess what people.
I'm doing one of those annoying shitty things and going,
ahem,
NEW LIVEJOURNAL FUCKERS!
-shifty eyes-
It's tinyboat so you should add it. I've already added alot of people, but because I'm lazy not really attentive, I might have missed people.
Just add it if I forgot and I'll add back. K? K! Um...Why a new journal? Cause the 'x's in this name annoy me. And because there's to many dead livejournals.
So yay? Hahah yes!
I've added these people k.

__luminol__ agentmoon andy_stealth burnvictim byhisblood89 cdauman deadchocobo devotchkariot drownmeinnocent godlikespong gothkitten7 gross_toast howchaotic imgonnasnap inertia_creeps3 iwannabaprinces jungle_is_black kankatsu kinabalu_boy86 kinnoryuu82 kiara367 kling_klang_bed liesandriddles lone_black_rose lost_soul_ mentalissueppl nevela ninjabox ps_mouse revolutionsucks sadchickn sphynx_thinks steelerdude unplugg3d warhead420


Uuuuh, there we go!!! Fixed it, lol. I made it all bold and then not bold so it's easier to read!! how good am I!
Catch you on the flip sideeeee.
Hahaha :)
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 3rd, 2006|06:59 pm]
Totallatarian
Ohdear, a survay?Collapse )
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 1st, 2006|05:58 pm]
Totallatarian

Blubergumojasdflmaldskjf. Happy New Year!!!!!11!11one!

I'm back home soon. To the heaaaaaaaaaat. Meanwhile. Have some photo's from christmas and newyears.

Uh-uh-uh-uh-uh-uh-uh.

 

photosphotosphotosCollapse )

link9 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 20th, 2005|03:39 pm]
Totallatarian
Dear Meaghan.
Could you and your friends fuck off, and leave me alone.
I'm sick of all your bullshit and insecurities.
If you think I'm going to steal your boyfriend, tell him to stop talking to me.
And stop with all the text message insults, MSN bitch fights, livejournal entries and phone calls.
If you want to fight with me, fine. Get your friends to step the fuck back.
It's immature and stupid.

Mkay thanks.
link13 comments|post comment

The Unicorns are fully telling you to do it. [Sep. 24th, 2005|12:32 pm]
Totallatarian
link4 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]